Event 1 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
School Prelims Finals Points
A - Final
1 Carmel 'A' 1:35.44 1:32.08 40
1) Davis, Wyatt SO 2) Batista, Stefano SR
3) Iwase, Jota JR 4) Couchon, Andrew SR
2 Noblesville 'A' 1:44.15 1:42.22 34
1) Beeson, Nick SO 2) Bleisch, Sam SR
3) Huff, Will JR 4) Koszyk, Seth SO
3 Northwestern 'A' 1:45.60 1:43.60 32
1) Jozwiak, Nick JR 2) Harrell, Mitchell JR
3) Bolyard, Michael SR 4) Breisch, Ethan SR
4 Westfield 'A' 1:48.67 1:44.60 30
1) Kaufman, Zane SO 2) Casas, Alex FR
3) Roberts, Jacob SO 4) Luedke, Chandler SO
5 Tipton 'A' 1:46.85 1:45.83 28
1) Campbell, Gavin FR 2) Juday, Zach SR
3) Stanley, Ayden FR 4) Moll, James SR
6 Maconaquah 'A' 1:45.97 1:46.41 26
1) Davis, Alex SR 2) Hays, Hunter JR
3) Manus, Brendan SR 4) Tubb, Nolyn SO
7 Western 'A' 1:47.93 1:47.47 24
1) Dalpoas, Cullen SO 2) Harrell, Palmer SO
3) Purcell, Gary SR 4) Shock, Trey SO
8 Hamilton Heights 'A' 1:52.04 1:50.69 22
1) Holder, Jared JR 2) Fakes, Logan SR
3) Ringer, Joe SO 4) Glover, Josh JR
B - Final
9 Kokomo 'A' 1:59.48 2:10.86 18
1) Coram, Drew JR 2) York, Brayden SO
3) Shapiro, Austin SR 4) Pitner, Logan FR

Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points
A - Final
1 Mitchell, Jacob SO CAR 1:41.45 1:38.09 20
2 Rothrock, Augustus FR CAR 1:42.42 1:40.57 17
3 DeLong, Alec JR CAR 1:45.04 1:41.65 16
4 Calvin, Brett JR WEFL 1:47.66 1:44.17 15
5 Helms, Aaron SR NOBL 1:48.01 1:45.45 14
6 Wolfred, Jack JR NOBL 1:48.30 1:45.99 13
7 White, Max JR KOKO 1:47.56 1:46.32 12
8 Fenimore, Cody SR WEFL 1:46.79 1:47.31 11
B - Final
9 Janson, Jakob SR NOBL 1:49.64 1:48.07 9
10 Stanley, Ayden FR TIPT 1:50.71 1:48.56 7
11 Lesniewski, Evan SO WEFL 1:54.33 1:54.02 6
12 Schmidt, Gavin JR WEST 1:55.08 1:55.80 5
13 Shock, Trey SO WEST 1:57.39 1:57.92 4
14 Pratt, Jaden SR NWES 2:04.52 2:01.26 3
15 Gray, Zach SO MACQ 2:03.76 2:03.35 2
16 Joyce, Andrew JR KOKO 2:04.70 2:07.86 1

Event 3 Boys 200 Yard IM

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Davis, Wyatt SO CAR 1:56.92 1:52.18 20
2 Rafalko, Andrew JR CAR 1:58.32 1:52.74 17
3 Sherman, Brett SR CAR 1:57.28 1:54.52 16
4 Clayton, Cameron SO WEFL 1:57.70 1:57.81 15
5 Kramer, Cameron SO NOBL 2:03.29 1:57.83 14
6 Stephan, Isaac SO NOBL 2:06.85 2:03.86 13
7 Casas, Alex FR WEFL 2:06.04 2:04.18 12
8 Kaufman, Zane SO WEFL 2:07.08 2:06.51 11
B - Final
9 Griffin, Ben SO NOBL 2:10.62 2:07.84 9
10 Aulbach, Ben FR TIPT 2:12.11 2:08.73 7
11 Johnson, Cameron SR NWES 2:23.16 2:18.35 6
12 Harrell, Palmer SO WEST 2:19.28 2:20.04 5
13 Manus, Brendan SR MACQ 2:22.61 2:21.10 4
14 Jones, Milo SO WEST 2:26.57 2:25.20 3
15 Huskey, Austin FR NWES 2:24.04 2:25.59 2
16 Myers, Jacob JR NWES 2:25.65 2:25.98 1

Event 4 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points
A - Final
1 Kibler, Drew SR CAR 20.41 20.10 20
2 Kenney, Chris SR WEFL 21.75 21.02 17
3 Couchon, Andrew SR CAR 21.15 21.05 16
4 Holder, Jared JR HHTS 21.46 21.27 15
5 Diamente, Evan JR NOBL 22.00 21.49 14
6 Batista, Stefano SR CAR 21.76 21.54 13
7 Breisch, Ethan SR NWES 22.93 22.73 12
8 Beeson, Nick SO NOBL 22.98 22.76 11
B - Final
9 Stevens, Jack JR KOKO 23.03 22.56 9
10 Bourff, Gus JR NWES 23.67 23.11 7
11 Crum, Lawson JR NOBL 23.30 23.18 6
12 Roberts, Jacob SO WEFL 23.39 23.22 5
13 Davis, Alex SR MACQ 23.58 23.32 4
14 Geiger, Alex SR TIPT 23.41 23.42 3
15 Luedke, Chandler SO WEFL 23.86 23.47 2
16 Tubb, Nolyn SO MACQ 23.73 23.96 1

Event 5 Boys 1 meter Diving

Name Year // School Semis Finals Points

Finals
1 Poe, Cameron SR WEST 290.75 394.35 20
2 Outlaw, Dalton SR MACQ 272.55 370.25 17
3 Newman, Jared SO NOBL 266.20 357.05 16
4 Curcio, John SO CAR 278.85 336.90 15
5 Sandy, Brandon JR CAR 220.25 316.20 14
6 Hobson, Ben FR WEFL 221.45 315.90 13
7 Waltemath, Max SR KOKO 241.45 315.20 12
8 Nelson, Korbin SO TIPT 223.15 308.05 11
9 Brown, Jaiden SO MACQ 225.90 302.60 9
10 Rooker, Vinny FR MACQ 227.90 302.15 7
11 Martin, Lee SR HHTS 195.35 273.95 6
12 Plummer, Ryan SR NOBL 193.20 270.80 5
13 White, Kaleb JR WEFL 200.65 261.60 4
14 Nguyen, Thomas SR WEFL 184.70 245.70 3
15 Ziebell, Ashtin FR NWES 158.60 219.70 2
16 Leonard, Dane FR GUER 165.70 202.70 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Kibler, Drew SR CAR 51.23 49.27 20
2 Iwase, Jota JR CAR 54.06 51.24 17
3 Diamente, Evan JR NOBL 53.87 51.60 16
4 Amaral, Drew SR CAR 54.73 52.28 15
5 White, Max JR KOKO 52.99 52.44 14
6 Stanley, Ayden FR TIPT 55.16 54.49 13
7 Roberts, Jacob SO WEFL 55.73 54.56 12
8 Huff, Will JR NOBL 55.81 54.93 11
B - Final
9 Calvin, Brett JR WEFL 55.95 54.30 9
10 Crum, Lawson JR NOBL 56.31 55.98 7
11 Jozwiak, Nick JR NWES 56.24 56.54 6
12 Estrada, Kevin JR WEFL 57.98 58.84 5
13 Bolyard, Michael SR NWES 56.73 59.04 4
14 Abney, Christian SR KOKO 59.62 1:00.22 3
15 Hays, Hunter JR MACQ 59.48 1:00.33 2
16 Harrison, Carter FR TIPT 1:01.49 1:01.50 1

Event 7 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points

 A - Final
1 Kenney, Chris SR WEFL 47.94 45.97 20
2 Hadley, Griffin FR CAR 47.83 46.48 17
3 DeLong, Alec JR CAR 48.08 46.79 16
4 Wolfred, Jack JR NOBL 48.55 47.01 14.5
4 Morozov, Andrew SR CAR 48.93 47.01 14.5
6 Fenimore, Cody SR WEFL 48.81 48.67 13
7 Stevens, Jack JR KOKO 50.39 49.52 12
8 Janson, Jakob SR NOBL 49.91 49.75 11
B - Final
9 Simpson, Michael SO WEFL 50.78 49.98 9
10 Moll, James SR TIPT 51.15 50.44 7
11 Griffin, Ben SO NOBL 51.42 51.36 6
12 Geiger, Alex SR TIPT 52.40 52.18 5
13 Tubb, Nolyn SO MACQ 52.61 53.38 4
14 Kalkstein, Cortlandt JR KOKO 53.03 53.63 3
15 Pratt, Jaden SR NWES 54.39 54.70 2
16 Klutz, Hunter SO MACQ 54.74 56.01 1

Event 8 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Mitchell, Jacob SO CAR 4:39.10 4:28.88 20
2 Rothrock, Augustus FR CAR 4:54.30 4:31.23 17
3 Sherman, Brett SR CAR 4:59.28 4:36.18 16
4 Helms, Aaron SR NOBL 4:52.81 4:45.04 15
5 Kramer, Cameron SO NOBL 5:04.43 4:50.26 14
6 Lesniewski, Evan SO WEFL 5:11.81 5:05.40 13
7 Huff, Will JR NOBL 5:08.74 5:07.70 12
8 Brown, Nathanael JR WEFL 5:10.99 5:08.53 11
B - Final
9 Schmidt, Gavin JR WEST 5:16.66 5:17.22 9
10 Baird, Ryan FR WEFL 5:27.54 5:27.63 7
11 Shock, Trey SO WEST 5:28.70 5:27.93 6
12 York, Brayden SO KOKO 5:35.97 5:36.87 5
13 Burton, Graham FR TIPT 5:48.10 5:39.78 4
14 Harrison, Spencer SO TIPT 5:43.69 5:41.80 3
15 Joyce, Andrew JR KOKO 5:47.64 5:45.24 2
16 Gray, Zach SO MACQ 5:47.92 5:48.45 1

Event 9 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Carmel 'A' 1:28.62 1:25.68 40
1) Morozov, Andrew SR 2) DeLong, Alec JR
3) Rafalko, Andrew JR 4) Mitchell, Jacob SO
2 Westfield 'A' 1:35.22 1:27.75 34
1) Fenimore, Cody SR 2) Clayton, Cameron SO
3) Calvin, Brett JR 4) Kenney, Chris SR
3 Noblesville 'A' 1:32.70 1:28.37 32
1) Wolfred, Jack JR 2) Janson, Jakob SR
3) Kramer, Cameron SO 4) Diamente, Evan JR
4 Northwestern 'A' 1:31.81 1:31.67 30
1) Bolyard, Michael SR 2) Pratt, Jaden SR
3) Bourff, Gus JR 4) Breisch, Ethan SR
5 Kokomo 'A' 1:32.87 1:32.01 28
1) White, Max JR 2) Abney, Christian SR
3) Kalkstein, Cortlandt JR 4) Stevens, Jack JR
6 Western 'A' 1:37.96 1:35.77 26
1) Shock, Trey SO 2) Purcell, Gary SR
3) Harrell, Palmer SO 4) Schmidt, Gavin JR
7 Tipton 'A' 1:39.14 1:37.74 24
1) Geiger, Alex SR 2) Harrison, Carter FR
3) Campbell, Gavin FR 4) Aulbach, Ben FR
8 Maconaquah 'A' 1:39.86 1:37.96 22
1) Edgington, Josh SR 2) Thompson, Dawson JR
3) Manus, Brendan SR 4) Klutz, Hunter SO
B - Final
9 Eastern (Greentown) 'A' 1:55.33 1:51.60 18
1) Shook, Ethan SR 2) Hartman, Andrew SO
3) Trankmann, Toscha SR 4) Lee, Patrick JR

Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Davis, Wyatt SO CAR 50.71 49.20 20
2 Holder, Jared JR HHTS 51.42 49.98 17
3 Amaral, Drew SR CAR 52.96 50.09 16
4 Hadley, Griffin FR CAR 52.38 50.55 15
5 Beeson, Nick SO NOBL 55.71 55.66 14
6 Moll, James SR TIPT 58.40 57.38 13
7 Kaufman, Zane SO WEFL 57.22 58.02 12
8 Buna, Andy SO NOBL 57.83 58.71 11
B - Final
9 Brown, Nathanael JR WEFL 59.75 58.21 9
10 Simpson, Michael SO WEFL 58.61 58.98 7
11 Davis, Alex SR MACQ 58.68 59.21 6
12 Jozwiak, Nick JR NWES 59.91 1:00.10 5
13 Dalpoas, Cullen SO WEST 1:01.51 1:00.70 4
14 Abney, Christian SR KOKO 1:01.49 1:00.94 3
15 Mathis, Wesley FR NOBL 1:02.20 1:02.14 2
16 Coram, Drew JR KOKO 1:06.57 1:07.20 1

Event 11 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke

Name Year // School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Couchon, Andrew SR CAR 56.45 55.03 20
2 Batista, Stefano SR CAR 56.87 55.59 17
3 Rafalko, Andrew JR CAR 59.30 56.77 16
4 Clayton, Cameron SO WEFL 58.58 58.90 15
5 Stephan, Isaac SO NOBL 1:05.09 1:02.80 14
6 Bleisch, Sam SR NOBL 1:03.68 1:03.15 13
7 Casas, Alex FR WEFL 1:04.05 1:03.74 12
8 Koszyk, Seth SO NOBL 1:05.07 1:04.35 11
B - Final
9 Harrell, Mitchell JR NWES 1:05.67 1:06.36 9
10 Hays, Hunter JR MACQ 1:06.64 1:07.00 7
11 Aulbach, Ben FR TIPT 1:08.04 1:07.49 6
12 Estrada, Kevin JR WEFL 1:08.82 1:08.00 5
13 Harrell, Palmer SO WEST 1:06.90 1:08.48 4
14 Reyburn, Zack SR MACQ 1:09.79 1:09.62 3
15 Juday, Zach SR TIPT 1:10.05 1:10.38 2
16 Myers, Jacob JR NWES 1:10.57 1:10.41 1

Event 12 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

School Prelims Finals Points

A - Final
1 Carmel 'A' 3:12.02 3:06.67 40
1) Kibler, Drew SR 2) Cavanaugh, Patrick JR
3) Rothrock, Augustus FR 4) Hadley, Griffin FR
2 Noblesville 'A' 3:23.32 3:13.07 34
1) Diamente, Evan JR 2) Kramer, Cameron SO
3) Janson, Jakob SR 4) Wolfred, Jack JR
3 Westfield 'A' 3:30.62 3:14.37 32
1) Calvin, Brett JR 2) Fenimore, Cody SR
3) Clayton, Cameron SO 4) Kenney, Chris SR
4 Tipton 'A' 3:28.62 3:24.80 30
1) Stanley, Ayden FR 2) Harrison, Carter FR
3) Geiger, Alex SR 4) Moll, James SR
5 Kokomo 'A' 3:28.68 3:24.89 28
1) White, Max JR 2) Abney, Christian SR
3) Kalkstein, Cortlandt JR 4) Stevens, Jack JR
6 Maconaquah 'A' 3:38.12 3:33.74 26
1) Thompson, Dawson JR 2) Tubb, Nolyn SO
3) Hays, Hunter JR 4) Davis, Alex SR
7 Northwestern 'A' 3:37.78 3:34.43 24
1) Breisch, Ethan SR 2) Pratt, Jaden SR
3) Bolyard, Michael SR 4) Jozwiak, Nick JR
8 Hamilton Heights 'A' 3:40.68 3:35.38 22
1) Holder, Jared JR 2) Ringer, Joe SO
3) Glover, Josh JR 4) Fakes, Logan SR
B - Final
9 Western 'A' 3:44.24 3:42.91 18
1) Schmidt, Gavin JR 2) Dalpoas, Cullen SO
3) Schneck, Grant SR 4) Lutgen, Ethan JR
10 Eastern (Greentown) 'A' 4:23.59 4:19.18 14
1) Shook, Ethan SR 2) Laubenstein, Matthew FR
3) Hartman, Andrew SO 4) Lee, Patrick JR