Boys Soccer
Aug. 19 Heritage Christian 7:30 p.m.
Aug. 23 Indianapolis Lutheran 10 a.m.
Aug. 26 at Bethesda Christian 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 2 at Park Tudor 5 p.m.
Sept. 4 Indianapolis Metropolitan 5 p.m.
Sept. 9 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7:30 p.m.
Sept. 12 Scecina Memorial 5 p.m.
Sept. 16 at Irving Community 5 p.m.
Sept. 18 Liberty Christian School 5 p.m.
Sept. 20 International School of Indiana 11 a.m.
Sept. 23 Greenwood Christian Academy 5 p.m.
Sept. 25 at Western Boone 5 p.m.
Sept. 29 at Guerin Catholic 5 p.m.
Oct. 1 at Tri-West 5 p.m.
Girls Soccer
Aug. 21 Broad Ripple 5 p.m.
Aug. 23 at New Palestine Invite 9 a.m.
Aug. 25 Pendleton Heights 5 p.m.
Aug. 28 Scecina Memorial 5 p.m.
Sept. 8 Cardinal Ritter 5 p.m.
Sept. 10 at International School of Indiana 5 p.m.
Sept. 15 Greenwood Christian Academy 5 p.m.
Sept. 17 Park Tudor 5 p.m.
Sept. 20 at Heritage Christian 12:30 p.m.
Sept. 23 at Sheridan 5 p.m.
Sept. 25 Western Boone 5 p.m.
Sept. 30 Triton Central 5 p.m.
Oct. 2 at Guerin Catholic 6:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Aug. 19 Traders Point Christian Academy 6 p.m.
Aug. 21 Park Tudor 6 p.m.
Aug. 23 at Liberty Quad Tournament 9 a.m.
Aug. 28 International School of Indiana 6 p.m.
Aug. 29 at Faith Christian School - Lafayette 7 p.m.
Sept. 2 Cardinal Ritter 7 p.m.
Sept. 4 Alexandria Monroe 7:30 p.m.
Sept. 8 Covenant Christian 7 p.m.
Sept. 13 at Wabash Volleyball Invite 10 a.m.
Sept. 17 Indiana School for the Deaf 6 p.m.
Sept. 22 at Danville 7 p.m.
Sept. 24 Speedway 7 p.m.
Sept. 29 Sheridan 7 p.m.
Oct. 1 at Charles A. Tindley 7 p.m.
Oct. 2 at Lebanon 7 p.m.
Oct. 6 Indianapolis Metropolitan 6:30 p.m.
Oct. 8 at Elwood 7:15 p.m.
Oct. 9 Bethesda Christian 6 p.m.
Oct. 14 Eminence 6:30 p.m.
Boys Cross Country
Aug. 23 at Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Invite 9 a.m.
Aug. 26 at International School of Indiana / Horizon 4:45 p.m.
Sept. 2 at Hamilton County meet (Whiteland Community) 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 4 at Landes Invite (Hamilton Heights) 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 9 at Clinton Central / Tri-West 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 13 at Covenant Christian / International 9 a.m.
Sept. 18 at Tiger Invite (Lebanon) 5 p.m.
Sept. 20 at Tipton Invite 9 a.m.
Sept. 24 at Sheridan 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 27 at Culver Academy 8:45 p.m.
Sept. 29 at Covenant Christian / Tri-west 4:30 p.m.
Oct. 2 at International School of Indiana / Speedway 4:30 p.m.
Oct. 9 Manual 5-way (location TBA) 5 p.m.
Girls Cross Country
Aug. 23 at Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Invite 9 a.m.
Aug. 26 at International School of Indiana / Horizon 4:45 p.m.
Sept. 2 at Hamilton County meet (Whiteland Community) 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 4 at Landes Invite (Hamilton Heights) 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 9 at Clinton Central / Tri-West 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 13 at Covenant Christian / International 9 a.m.
Sept. 18 at Tiger Invite (Lebanon) 5 p.m.
Sept. 20 at Tipton Invite 9 a.m.
Sept. 24 at Sheridan 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 27 at Culver Academy 8:45 p.m.
Sept. 29 at Covenant Christian / Tri-west 4:30 p.m.
Oct. 2 at International School of Indiana / Speedway 4:30 p.m.
Oct. 9 Manual 5-way (location TBA) 5 p.m.
Girls Golf
Aug. 7 Whiteland at Hillview Country Club 4:30 p.m.
Aug. 14 Crawfordsville at Crawfordsville Municipal Golf Course 4:30 p.m.
Aug. 18 at Brebeuf Jesuit - GCI 4 p.m.
Aug. 20 at Carmel (location TBA) 4 p.m.
Aug. 21 Western Boone 4 p.m.
Sept. 2 Cardinal Ritter at Eagle Creek GC 4:25 p.m.
Sept. 9 Tri-West/Danville at Twin Bridges 4:45 p.m.
Sept. 15 Guerin Catholic/Park Tudor at Golf Club of Indiana 4 p.m.
Sept. 16 Cathedral/Chatard JV at Maple Creek 4:15 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Aug. 18 Tiger Tennis 4:30 p.m.
Aug. 25 at Danville 5 p.m.
Aug. 26 at Guerin Catholic 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 3 Speedway 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 5 at Crispus Attucks 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 6 at New Palestine 10 a.m.
Sept. 9 International School of Indiana 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 11 Covenant Christian 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 13 at Elwood 9 a.m.
Sept. 15 Carmel Freshmen 4:45 p.m.
Sept. 17 Cardinal Ritter 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 18 International School of Indiana at Broadmoor CC 4:30 p.m.
Sept. 20 at Hot Dog Invite 9 a.m.
Sept. 24 at Noblesville 5 p.m.
Sept. 25 at Western Boone 4:30 p.m.