Football
Aug. 15 at Crawfordsville 7 p.m.
Aug. 22 Western Boone 7:30 p.m.
Aug. 29 at Shenandoah 7 p.m.
Sept. 5 Clinton Prairie* 7:30 p.m.
Sept. 12 at Carroll (Flora)* 7:30 p.m.
Sept. 19 Clinton Central 7:30 p.m.
Sept. 27 North Knox 5 p.m.
Oct. 3 Tipton 7:30 p.m.
Oct. 10 at Linton-Stockton* 8 p.m.
Oct. 17 at Tri-Central 7 p.m.
* Hoosier Heartland
Boys Soccer
Aug. 16 Faith Christian (scrimmage) Noon
Aug. 19 Rossville 5:30 p.m.
Aug. 23 Northwestern 9 a.m.
Aug. 26 at Hamilton Heights 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 2 Danville 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 3 Manual 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 9 Tipton 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 11 at Tri-Central 5 p.m.
Sept. 13 at Liberty Christian 12:30 p.m.
Sept. 17 at North Montgomery 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 18 at Crawfordsville 7:15 p.m.
Sept. 23 Carroll (boy-girl DH) 7 p.m.
Sept. 25 Eastern 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 27 Western Boone 10 a.m.
Sept. 30 Lebanon 5 p.m.
Girls Soccer
Aug. 16 Faith Christian (scrimmage) 10 a.m.
Aug. 18 Pendleton Heights 5 p.m.
Aug. 19 at Rossville 6 p.m.
Aug. 21 Lebanon 5:30 p.m.
Aug. 25 at Hamilton Heights 5 p.m.
Aug. 27 Tri-Central 5 p.m.
Sept. 3 Frankfort 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 4 Delphi 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 9 at Faith Christian 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 10 Tri-West Hendricks 5 p.m.
Sept. 16 North Montgomery 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 18 at Crawfordsville 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 20 at Western Boone 10 a.m.
Sept. 22 at Eastern 5 p.m.
Sept. 23 University 5 p.m.
Oct. 1 Tipton 5:30 p.m.
Volleyball
Aug. 19 Clinton Central 7 p.m.
Aug. 21 at Hamilton Heights 6:30 p.m.
Aug. 23 at Liberty Christian Invite 9 a.m.
Aug. 26 at Lebanon 7 p.m.
Aug. 27 at Broad Ripple 6:30 p.m.
Sept. 4 at Eastern 7 p.m.
Sept. 6 at Clinton Prairie 9 a.m.
Sept. 10 Guerin Catholic 7 p.m.
Sept. 11 Indiana School for the Deaf 6 p.m.
Sept. 15 Tipton 7 p.m.
Sept. 16 Clinton Prairie 7 p.m.
Sept. 17 at Carroll 7 p.m.
Sept. 22 at Tindley 7 p.m.
Sept. 23 Danville 7 p.m.
Sept. 25 Lapel 7 p.m.
Sept. 29 at University 7 p.m.
Sept. 30 Rossville 7 p.m.
Oct. 6 at Tri-Central 7 p.m.
Oct. 11 at Edinburgh 9 a.m.
Oct. 15 at Tri-West Hendricks 6 p.m.
Cross Country
Aug. 23 at Horizon Christian 5 p.m.
Aug. 28 at Delphi 5 p.m.
Sept. 2 at Noblesville (County Meet) 4 p.m.
Sept. 4 at Hamilton Heights 5:30 p.m.
Sept. 9 at Lebanon 5 p.m.
Sept. 11 at North Montgomery Invite 5 p.m.
Sept. 13 at Maconaquah Invite 9 a.m.
Sept. 20 at Tipton 9 a.m.
Sept. 27 at Delta Invite 10 a.m.
Sept. 30 Open Date 5 p.m.
Oct. 4 Eastern Hancock 2 p.m.
Oct. 9 at Clinton Prairie (Conference) 5:30 p.m.